Sep 24
3:30 pm
Fitzroy Suns 61 Melbourne Nets 42
|
Sep 24
3:30 pm
Renegades 59 North Melbourne Stags 67
|
Sep 24
4:30 pm
Richmond Dragons 53 Ringwood Razorbacks 51
|
Sep 24
4:30 pm
Altona Rays 55 Brighton Sharks 53
|
Sep 24
5:30 pm
South Melbourne Pirates 82 Hawthorn Kings 75
|
Sep 24
5:30 pm
Carlton Volts 53 St Kilda Knights 54
|
Sep 24
6:30 pm
Point Cook Panthers 50 Melbourne Capitals 0
|
Sep 24
6:30 pm
Bright Start Bulldogs 73 Blackburn Griffins 56
|
Oct 1
1:30 pm
Melbourne Nets 45 Hawthorn Kings 57
|
Oct 1
1:30 pm
Altona Rays 64 Fitzroy Suns 66
|
Oct 1
1:30 pm
Brighton Sharks 70 Renegades 78
|
Oct 1
2:30 pm
Point Cook Panthers 57 Richmond Dragons 50
|
Oct 1
2:30 pm
St Kilda Knights 57 Ringwood Razorbacks 58
|
Oct 1
2:30 pm
Bright Start Bulldogs 88 North Melbourne Stags 41
|
Oct 1
3:30 pm
Melbourne Capitals 57 Blackburn Griffins 69
|
Oct 1
3:30 pm
South Melbourne Pirates 62 Carlton Volts 48
|
Oct 8
1:30 pm
Ringwood Razorbacks 54 Renegades 45
|
Oct 8
1:30 pm
Melbourne Nets 26 Brighton Sharks 60
|
Oct 8
1:30 pm
South Melbourne Pirates 82 Altona Rays 31
|
Oct 8
2:30 pm
Carlton Volts 44 Richmond Dragons 45
|
Oct 8
2:30 pm
St Kilda Knights 51 Melbourne Capitals 47
|
Oct 8
2:30 pm
Bright Start Bulldogs 0 Fitzroy Suns 66
|
Oct 8
3:30 pm
North Melbourne Stags 42 Point Cook Panthers 58
|
Oct 8
3:30 pm
Hawthorn Kings 71 Blackburn Griffins 63
|
Oct 14
6:30 pm
Hawthorn Kings 52 Brighton Sharks 84
|
Oct 14
6:30 pm
Ringwood Razorbacks 54 Melbourne Nets 28
|
Oct 14
6:30 pm
Renegades 91 Melbourne Capitals 80
|
Oct 14
7:30 pm
Richmond Dragons 61 Altona Rays 53
|
Oct 14
7:30 pm
Bright Start Bulldogs 78 Point Cook Panthers 62
|
Oct 14
7:30 pm
Fitzroy Suns 64 South Melbourne Pirates 67
|
Oct 14
8:30 pm
Blackburn Griffins 65 St Kilda Knights 61
|
Oct 14
8:30 pm
Carlton Volts 59 North Melbourne Stags 55
|
Oct 15
1:30 pm
Blackburn Griffins 115 Brighton Sharks 76
|
Oct 15
1:30 pm
Renegades 71 Hawthorn Kings 0
|
Oct 15
1:30 pm
North Melbourne Stags 64 South Melbourne Pirates 84
|
Oct 15
2:30 pm
Ringwood Razorbacks 40 Melbourne Capitals 64
|
Oct 15
2:30 pm
Richmond Dragons 71 Bright Start Bulldogs 89
|
Oct 15
2:30 pm
Fitzroy Suns 66 Point Cook Panthers 60
|
Oct 15
3:30 pm
Melbourne Nets 22 St Kilda Knights 51
|
Oct 15
3:30 pm
Carlton Volts 76 Altona Rays 58
|
Oct 22
1:30 pm
Point Cook Panthers 32 Carlton Volts 72
|
Oct 22
1:30 pm
Renegades 69 Blackburn Griffins 82
|
Oct 22
1:30 pm
Richmond Dragons 72 Fitzroy Suns 58
|
Oct 22
2:30 pm
Brighton Sharks 71 Ringwood Razorbacks 60
|
Oct 22
2:30 pm
Melbourne Capitals 67 Melbourne Nets 46
|
Oct 22
2:30 pm
Altona Rays 44 North Melbourne Stags 87
|
Oct 22
3:30 pm
Bright Start Bulldogs 51 South Melbourne Pirates 72
|
Oct 22
3:30 pm
Hawthorn Kings 54 St Kilda Knights 65
|
Oct 29
1:30 pm
Melbourne Capitals 72 Brighton Sharks 65
|
Oct 29
1:30 pm
St Kilda Knights 61 Renegades 63
|
Oct 29
1:30 pm
Melbourne Nets 41 Blackburn Griffins 70
|
Oct 29
2:30 pm
Ringwood Razorbacks 47 Hawthorn Kings 74
|
Oct 29
2:30 pm
Altona Rays 59 Point Cook Panthers 61
|
Oct 29
2:30 pm
South Melbourne Pirates 43 Richmond Dragons 61
|
Oct 29
3:30 pm
North Melbourne Stags 55 Fitzroy Suns 73
|
Oct 29
3:30 pm
Carlton Volts 65 Bright Start Bulldogs 63
|
Nov 12
1:30 pm
Blackburn Griffins 82 Ringwood Razorbacks 51
|
Nov 12
1:30 pm
Renegades 80 Melbourne Nets 33
|
Nov 12
1:30 pm
Melbourne Capitals 97 Hawthorn Kings 78
|
Nov 12
2:30 pm
Richmond Dragons 107 North Melbourne Stags 85
|
Nov 12
2:30 pm
Altona Rays 51 Bright Start Bulldogs 0
|
Nov 12
2:30 pm
Brighton Sharks 49 St Kilda Knights 57
|
Nov 12
3:30 pm
Point Cook Panthers 43 South Melbourne Pirates 91
|
Nov 12
3:30 pm
Fitzroy Suns 41 Carlton Volts 64
|
Nov 19
1:30 pm
Fitzroy Suns 46 South Melbourne Pirates 73
|
Nov 19
2:30 pm
Carlton Volts 61 Richmond Dragons 63
|
Nov 19
3:30 pm
St Kilda Knights 52 Blackburn Griffins 65
|
Nov 19
3:30 pm
Melbourne Capitals 59 Renegades 44
|
Nov 26
2:30 pm
Melbourne Capitals 82 Blackburn Griffins 66
|
Nov 26
3:30 pm
Richmond Dragons 54 South Melbourne Pirates 69
|
Dec 3
3:00 pm
South Melbourne Pirates 86 Melbourne Capitals 98
|