MBL 2K20 Players & Stats

#PlayerTeamPositionPPGAPGRPGSPGBPG
1Aaron McNamaraGuard3.40.22.00.20.0
2Abraham GizabehirGuard0.00.00.50.00.0
3Adam DahingoGuard6.01.31.80.80.0
4Adam KemptonForward-Guard2.50.03.00.00.5
5Albert Pineda (Coach)Guard0.60.40.20.20.0
6Aman IsaacsGuard4.32.75.70.00.7
7Andrea Fuser (Captain)Guard3.41.02.31.30.3
8Anthony Kimble (Reigning MVP)Forward24.74.017.80.20.2
9Anthony KuelForward-Guard10.01.33.30.30.0
10Antonio AmparadoGuard1.61.32.31.10.3
11Armen GeorgianGuard2.80.21.00.60.0
12Ben OatesCenter4.80.66.40.00.2
13Ben RovatsosForward-Guard9.31.23.81.00.2
14Benji CocoGuard12.00.42.80.60.2
15Blake Holland (Reigning ROY)Guard17.35.54.51.50.3
16Caleb Lee (Captain)Forward-Center9.53.09.81.20.3
17Calvin EngeForward-Guard18.53.019.50.52.0
18Chester TaylorForward-Guard0.00.00.00.00.0
19Chinguun UndrakhForward-Center5.01.37.00.30.3
20Chris ConcepcionGuard3.00.70.00.30.0
21Christopher Ogle (NP)Forward-Guard12.31.35.52.00.3
22Claudio CamposGuard8.03.52.81.00.0
23Cody Perry – not playing anymoreForward-Guard11.72.78.02.70.7
24Colin Tsang-Guard2.30.61.10.40.0
25Corey StanderferForward0.00.00.00.00.0
26Daniel KinkelaForward-Center1.31.03.00.20.2
27Darren ManoharanGuard10.03.04.01.00.3
28Deon SinghGuard6.02.74.71.00.0
29Dogukan ElyazarForward-Guard16.03.04.01.00.0
30Duom Benjamin DawamForward-Center13.71.39.00.70.3
31Eddie BuomsongForward-Guard14.54.510.32.00.0
32Eric Miraflores (Captain)Guard15.65.08.61.80.2
33Galaa GeletaForward-Guard8.81.36.01.30.0
34Gelo Romero-Guard1.00.00.51.50.0
35Germain IvankaForward-Guard6.30.63.40.60.1
36Guy DupuyShooting Guard13.01.010.00.00.0
37Harri BowaterGuard13.02.53.51.00.0
38Harry LoveGuard23.01.512.30.30.5
39Hirofumi TakayamaGuard9.41.92.90.60.0
40Hugo FrankForward-Guard9.00.07.02.00.0
41Isaac Jones (Reigning DPOY)Forward-Center6.21.39.00.02.5
42Jack Perry – not playing anymoreGuard13.04.54.51.00.5
43Jah SoloaiForward-Center4.32.35.30.00.0
44Jake Afoa (Reigning Finals MVP)Forward-Guard31.54.516.01.50.5
45Jake Paternoster (Captain)Guard2.81.72.00.70.0
46Jalen SalonGuard13.04.33.22.00.0
47James MurphyForward-Center11.02.011.30.30.3
48Jason Kempton7.02.05.00.70.0
49JayC SalongaGuard3.72.32.00.70.0
50Jayce BeasleyForward-Center0.00.00.00.00.0
51Jeremiah D’ Souza (Captain – NP )Guard8.42.22.80.60.0
52Jermaine CeninaGuard0.00.00.00.00.0
53Jerwyn GuintoForward-Center11.01.48.40.40.4
54Jordy HaskellGuard11.05.57.51.00.0
55Joshua CasseGuard3.20.81.80.20.0
56Jun Jordan ColanzaGuard6.01.34.00.30.0
57Kenneth DiazGuard0.80.82.00.40.2
58Kevin CardonaForward-Guard2.30.30.00.00.0
59Kuany DengForward-Center7.01.08.00.50.0
60Kuel Kuel-Forward-Guard0.00.00.00.00.0
61Laurents PaluojaGuard8.31.52.30.30.0
62Lemark PringleForward0.00.00.00.00.0
63Livai SmithGuard, Shooting Guard21.72.711.31.00.0
64Lowell ConnellShooting Guard4.72.32.00.70.0
65Luke Lual Deng (Captain)Forward-Guard10.61.02.61.00.0
66Machar MayorGuard9.00.04.00.03.0
67Majok ManielForward-Center9.01.07.50.80.3
68Malcolm OsafoGuard6.02.82.00.80.0
69Maluk AdutForward-Guard17.02.06.41.10.1
70Mangar DutGuard0.00.00.00.00.0
71Marcus Emerton-BainShooting Guard2.01.05.51.00.0
72Mark CochraneForward5.81.85.20.40.4
73Marvin LugtuForward-Guard5.63.25.62.20.2
74Matt HendersonForward-Center12.01.03.00.02.0
75Matthew HoeyForward-Guard2.00.00.00.00.0
76Max DePinaForward-Guard8.22.04.81.70.3
77Michael OgdocForward-Guard6.01.32.50.00.5
78Michael Salon (Captain)Guard9.76.33.31.40.0
79Michael ThompsonForward-Guard4.70.33.30.30.0
80Mingsan BoulterForward-Guard6.03.22.40.80.4
81Mitch EvansForward-Guard6.42.04.21.20.2
82Nima Golforoushan (Captain)Guard7.64.64.30.90.1
83Omar AminForward-Guard4.00.03.00.00.0
84Pedro FariaGuard9.68.62.31.10.1
85Peter AwuForward-Guard2.00.02.00.00.0
86Peter Biel Deng Jr (Reigning Finals MVP)Forward-Guard14.51.55.01.50.0
87Puoch Puoc (Reigning DPOY)Forward-Center4.01.510.00.01.5
88Rowan WilliamsGuard1.11.02.00.30.0
89Rusi KomaitaiForward-Center6.73.011.71.00.0
90Sajneel KumarGuard9.00.03.01.00.0
91Sajneel KumarGuard12.03.08.01.00.0
92Sam BassettForward-Guard5.00.00.00.00.0
93Sean Chung (Captain)Guard7.73.12.61.00.0
94Sibit TotShooting Guard9.00.07.00.00.0
95Stephen KingForward-Guard3.01.42.40.80.0
96Summit Thapa (Captain)Guard12.92.61.90.90.0
97Terrance SwayneForward7.61.09.20.80.2
98Tito Kwajakwan (Captain)Guard22.85.89.22.00.0
99Tom BottrellShooting Guard16.02.03.51.00.0
100Trevon ClaytonForward1.32.06.31.70.3
101Umair NaleerGuard3.32.31.32.30.1
102Victor BeyanGuard4.33.71.70.30.0
103Wafi OmerGuard1.70.70.70.30.0
104Walleldin ElnourForward13.24.56.80.50.7
105William Abbasmoi-Forward-Guard7.02.04.31.00.3
106Wilson MercerForward-Guard0.00.00.00.00.0
107Wol NgongForward-Center10.03.04.01.00.0
108Yannick SeeboruthForward-Guard16.13.912.91.60.6