Redbacks

Redbacks Logo
Redbacks Logo

Redbacks

Welcome to the official MBL team site of Redbacks

Like and follow Redbacks

Current Team Roster

#PlayerPositionPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGTCPF
1Darren ManoharanGuard18.01.04.01.01.000
5Chinguun UndrakhForward-Center6.02.04.00.00.000
5Sam BassettForward-Guard5.00.00.00.00.000
24Nima GolforoushanGuard11.05.02.01.00.000
33Max DePinaForward-Guard4.01.06.02.00.000
45Hugo FrankForward-Guard9.00.07.02.00.000