Skip to main content

Rnd 10: UAC VS Melbourne Warriors

MBL Game Highlights

Details

Date Time League Season
February 27, 2022 1:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
UAC2616182787
Melbourne Warriors 1515171158

UAC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
1Umair NaleerGuard010362000
2James HabibGuard08441004
3Mitch EvansForward-Guard018670001
5Gabriel Alvarez (Captain)Guard08330000
10Joshua Hearn-AmyForward-Guard021632002
12James TillForward-Center022846103
 Total 0873027111010

Melbourne Warriors

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
0Eman Esiai JosephForward-Guard06510002
1Darren ManoharanGuard07670001
7Harry Lawa (Captain)Shooting Guard02300001
22Arok MaddingForward-Center0251701001
26Peter AwuForward-Guard09220002
30Joshua CasseGuard09221002
31Clement KuethForward-Center00000002
 Total 058351220011
TC
0
0
PTS
87
58
REB
30
35
AST
27
12
STL
11
2
BLK
1
0
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
10
11