Skip to main content

Rnd 11: UAC VS Bulldogs

MBL Game Highlights

Details

Date Time League Season
March 6, 2022 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

UAC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
1Umair NaleerGuard09301000
5Gabriel Alvarez (Captain)Guard07410000
6Naoum LazisForward023550100
8Jordan JonesForward-Guard06512000
9Emmanuel SadombaForward-Guard02100000
10Joshua Hearn-AmyForward-Guard03310000
11Callum BarkerForward-Center04510000
12James TillForward-Center03820000
 Total 05734113100

Bright Start Bulldogs

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
1Walleldin ElnourForward017310000
2Rommel Dela CruzGuard00000000
3Bol BakShooting Guard04330000
5Jalen SalonGuard011130000
7Marvin LugtuForward-Guard05410000
14Terrance SwayneForward041200000
22Maluk AdutForward-Guard08102000
53Abrady Mabior DengForward-Center03301100
 Total 0522783100
TC
0
0
PTS
57
52
REB
34
27
AST
11
8
STL
3
3
BLK
1
1
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
0
0