Skip to main content

Rnd 7: Redbacks VS Bulldogs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2022 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Goldbackz

Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
 00000000

Bright Start Bulldogs

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
2Rommel Dela CruzGuard00000000
3Bol BakShooting Guard017571100
5Jalen SalonGuard035232002
6Jordan AndersonForward-Center021442003
7Marvin LugtuForward-Guard06543105
14Terrance SwayneForward015960000
 Total 094252482010
TC
0
0
PTS
0
94
REB
0
25
AST
0
24
STL
0
8
BLK
0
2
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
0
10