Skip to main content

Westside Kings

MBL 2026 - Team Roster

#PlayerMVP StatsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMGA
0Malcolm Osafo *C70.00.00.00.00.00000001
2Abrady Mabior Deng00.00.00.00.00.00000000
3Ish Kang174.02.00.00.00.04000001
4Noah Crasto216.01.01.00.00.06010001
7Guy Sidelman00.00.00.00.00.00000000
8Manjot Singh288.05.00.00.00.08000011
11Peter Tsekmes288.03.02.00.00.08020021
23Paz Kahlon205.02.01.00.00.05010011
24Campbell Sinclair214.03.01.00.01.04010101
28Tim Efunkanbi213.04.02.01.00.03021011
34Jack Roberts4813.07.04.02.00.013042011

Winter Battle 2026 -Team Roster

#PlayerTeamMVP StatsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKGA
0Malcolm Osafo *C3136.52.93.21.10.06503211010
2Harrison Lazzaro251.00.51.01.00.0202202
5Mitchell Douglas25515.04.02.01.00.075010505
7Laksh Sharma540.00.60.40.40.0002205
8Manjot Singh27112.03.73.50.80.272021516
10Edwin Ramos43310.74.22.92.40.010702924010
13Bailey Spalding882.04.01.40.60.01007305
19Mark Santos241.01.01.00.00.5202012
21Paddy Millington40914.67.62.30.51.41170184118
23Steven Chin370.30.80.00.50.0100204
28Jaspreet Laifai *C43710.67.22.90.80.41060298410