Skip to main content

Prahran Pacers

MBL 2026 - Team Roster

#PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMGA
0Jaraad Nazeer *C2.00.03.01.00.02031001
2Jakob Marthinussin5.04.03.01.00.05031011
3Caleb Tuimalatu15.03.01.03.00.015013001
5Emmanuel Sadomba15.06.04.01.00.015041001
11Germain Ivanka0.00.00.00.00.00000000
12Kierell Green17.07.02.02.00.017022011
13Alieu Chol20.010.01.01.01.020011101
14Ben Oates15.07.02.02.03.015022301
24Chandler Huntington6.03.00.00.00.06000021
31Jackson Meshanic2.07.08.01.00.02081001
33Cam Peasley4.03.01.01.00.04011001

Winter Battle 2026 -Team Roster

#PlayerTeamMVP StatsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKGA
0Jaraad Nazeer *C1982.21.82.31.60.0200211409
3Wade Balaba683.70.71.00.00.01103003
6Nick Fulton3349.72.63.30.80.087030709
7Jesse Lans27512.54.82.01.70.2750121016
11Germain Ivanka1903.15.30.80.30.12506218
13Alieu Chol2528.05.10.10.91.656016117
14Ben Oates39710.39.91.80.82.6820146218
24Chandler Huntington1943.04.01.00.10.02709109
25Livingston Davis23910.02.83.71.30.260022816
33Cam Peasley2194.24.00.70.20.23806229