Bulldogs vs Griffins

Details

Date Time League Season
February 20, 2021 6:00 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Bright Start Bulldogs141892263
Blackburn Griffins1812112768

Bright Start Bulldogs

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Majok ManielForward-Center0300000
1Walleldin ElnourForward01146100
2Marvin LugtuForward-Guard11112210
8Michael SalonGuard01027100
9Machar MayorGuard0940030
22Maluk AdutForward-Guard01983010
 Total 1631918450

Blackburn Griffins

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Anthony KimbleForward027135000
4Sean ChungGuard0623100
8Hirofumi TakayamaGuard01200000
9Isaac JonesForward-Center06100050
11Albert PinedaGuard0000000
14Summit ThapaGuard01613200
15Rowan WilliamsGuard0100000
 Total 0682611350
TC
1
0
PTS
63
68
REB
19
26
AST
18
11
STL
4
3
BLK
5
5
PF
0
0