Skip to main content

Bulldogs VS MLV

MBL Game Highlights

Details

Date Time League Season
January 31, 2021 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Bright Start Bulldogs26221958
MLV Chargers1112131551

Bright Start Bulldogs

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
1Walleldin ElnourForward011520000
2Marvin LugtuForward-Guard06401000
5Jalen SalonGuard02262000
7Jerwyn GuintoForward-Center09721000
8Michael Salon (Captain)Guard07482000
11Michael OgdocForward-Guard00000000
12Laurents PaluojaGuard02010000
22Maluk AdutForward-Guard021925000
 Total 058312111000

MLV Chargers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
0Mitch EvansForward-Center05210000
Duom Benjamin DawamForward-Center0171401000
2Colin TsangGuard00000000
3Eric Miraflores (Captain)Guard0131051000
6Private: Gelo VitangcolGuard00000000
7Umair NaleerGuard00103000
11Daniel KinkelaForward-Center00000000
18JayC SalongaGuard00000000
24Terrance SwayneForward04310000
37Adam KemptonForward-Guard03200000
41Luke Lual Deng (Captain)Forward-Guard02110000
6Chris ConcepcionGuard07000000
 Total 0513385000
TC
0
0
PTS
58
51
REB
31
33
AST
21
8
STL
11
5
BLK
0
0
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
0
0