Bulldogs VS MLV

Details

Date Time League Season
January 31, 2021 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Bright Start Bulldogs26221958
MLV Chargers1112131551

Bright Start Bulldogs

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Walleldin ElnourForward01152000
2Marvin LugtuForward-Guard0640100
5Jalen SalonGuard0226200
7Jerwyn GuintoForward-Center0972100
8Michael SalonGuard0748200
11Michael OgdocForward-Guard0000000
12Laurents PaluojaGuard0201000
22Maluk AdutForward-Guard02192500
 Total 05831211100

MLV Chargers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Mitch EvansForward-Center0521000
Duom Benjamin DawamForward-Center017140100
2Colin TsangGuard0000000
3Eric MirafloresGuard013105100
6Gelo VitangcolGuard0000000
7Umair NaleerGuard0010300
11Daniel KinkelaForward-Center0000000
18JayC SalongaGuard0000000
24Terrance SwayneForward0431000
37Adam KemptonForward-Guard0320000
41Lual DengForward-Guard0211000
6Chris ConcepcionGuard0700000
 Total 051338500
TC
0
0
PTS
58
51
REB
31
33
AST
21
8
STL
11
5
BLK
0
0
PF
0
0