Redbacks VS MLV

Details

Date Time League Season
February 7, 2021 1:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Redbacks1814131055
MLV Chargers141272255

Redbacks

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Darren ManoharanGuard01253200
5Chinguun UndrakhForward-Center0480000
12Jah SoloaiForward-Center08115000
24Nima GolforoushanGuard0255110
55Rusi KomaitaiForward-Center0060000
8Jake AfoaForward-Guard029181110
 Total 0555314420

MLV Chargers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Mitch EvansForward-Center0423300
1Gelo RomeroGuard0000000
2Colin TsangGuard0000000
3Eric MirafloresGuard01954200
4Duom Benjamin DawamForward-Center0000000
6Gelo VitangcolGuard0000000
6Chris ConcepcionGuard0000000
7Umair NaleerGuard0302000
8Tom BottrellShooting Guard01252100
11Daniel KinkelaForward-Center0062100
18JayC SalongaGuard0201100
24Terrance SwayneForward013131210
37Adam KemptonForward-Guard0240010
41Lual DengForward-Guard0011100
 Total 05536161120
TC
0
0
PTS
55
55
REB
53
36
AST
14
16
STL
4
11
BLK
2
2
PF
0
0