Redbacks vs Renegades

Details

Date Time League Season
February 21, 2021 1:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Redbacks513141143
Renegades1110111648

Redbacks

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Darren ManoharanGuard0344000
5Chinguun UndrakhForward-Center0880000
5Eddie BuomsongForward-Guard012103100
24Nima GolforoushanGuard0344200
33Max DePinaForward-Guard0510410
55Rusi KomaitaiForward-Center012151100
 Total 0434212810

Renegades

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
4Blake HollandGuard0933010
7Caleb LeeForward-Center08120000
8Aaron McNamaraGuard0320000
10Mingsan BoulterForward-Guard0546000
22Ben RovatsosForward-Guard012112110
77James MurphyForward-Guard0680000
97Jake PaternosterGuard0210000
55Jordy HaskellGuard0323000
 Total 0484314120
TC
0
0
PTS
43
48
REB
42
43
AST
12
14
STL
8
1
BLK
1
2
PF
0
0