JCPIT Renegades

Renegades Basketball Team
Renegades Basketball Team

Renegades

Welcome to the official MBL team site of Renegades Basketball Team

Like and follow Renegades

Current Team Roster

#PlayerPositionPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGTCPF
1Harri BowaterGuard13.02.53.51.00.000
4Blake HollandGuard17.35.54.51.50.300
6Mark CochraneForward5.81.85.20.40.400
7Caleb LeeForward-Center9.53.09.81.20.300
8Aaron McNamaraGuard3.40.22.00.20.000
10Mingsan BoulterForward-Guard6.03.22.40.80.400
11Matthew HoeyForward-Guard2.00.00.00.00.000
13Omar AminForward-Guard4.00.03.00.00.000
22Ben RovatsosForward-Guard9.31.23.81.00.200
55Jordy HaskellGuard11.05.57.51.00.000
77James MurphyForward-Guard11.02.011.30.30.300
97Jake PaternosterGuard2.81.72.00.70.000
99Mathew HendersonForward-Center12.01.03.00.02.000