JCPIT Renegades

Renegades Basketball Team
Renegades Basketball Team

Renegades

Welcome to the official MBL team site of Renegades Basketball Team

Like and follow Renegades

Current Team Roster

#PlayerPositionPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGTCPF
1Harri BowaterGuard13.02.53.51.00.000
4Blake HollandGuard14.84.53.31.30.300
6Mark CochraneForward6.31.32.30.30.700
7Caleb LeeForward-Center11.53.08.50.80.300
8Aaron McNamaraGuard4.00.32.00.30.000
10Mingsan BoulterForward-Guard5.02.52.50.30.300
11Matthew HoeyForward-Guard0.00.00.00.00.000
13Omar AminForward-Guard4.00.03.00.00.000
22Ben RovatsosForward-Guard8.51.54.80.80.300
55Jordy HaskellGuard3.03.02.00.00.000
77James MurphyForward-Guard6.00.08.00.00.000
97Jake PaternosterGuard1.51.50.80.30.000
99Mathew HendersonForward-Center12.01.03.00.02.000