Skip to main content

Rnd 5: UAC VS Stags

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2021 1:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
UAC1620172073
North Melbourne Stags917131554

UAC

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
1Umair NaleerGuard010410000
2James HabibGuard03010100
3Mitch EvansForward-Guard017710001
5Gabriel Alvarez (Captain)Guard05121000
8Jordan JonesForward-Guard0151041004
10Joshua Hearn-AmyForward-Guard09420002
11Callum BarkerForward-Center010710100
23Cameron AndreForward-Guard04000002
 Total 07333122209

North Melbourne Stags

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
3Chiki KwajakwanGuard06112102
5Chenuka KasturiarachchiForward-Guard09201002
8Matthew CaoForward-Guard00000001
19Puoch Puoch NP*Forward-Center017611001
25George ChilversForward-Guard04000000
26Yannick SeeboruthForward-Guard01410003
30Tito Kwajakwan (Captain)Guard0177103003
35Amaan AzwarGuard00000000
 Total 054201371012
TC
0
0
PTS
73
54
REB
33
20
AST
12
13
STL
2
7
BLK
2
1
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
9
12