Skip to main content

Rnd 6: Kings VS Bulldogs

Details

Date Time League Season Attendace Notes
December 19, 2021 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21 Kings forfeited this match with notice.

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Hawthorn Kings

Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
 00000000

Bright Start Bulldogs

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
2Rommel Dela CruzGuard00000000
3Bol BakShooting Guard017571100
5Jalen SalonGuard035232002
6Jordan AndersonForward-Center021442003
7Marvin LugtuForward-Guard06543105
14Terrance SwayneForward015960000
 Total 094252482010
TC
0
0
PTS
0
94
REB
0
25
AST
0
24
STL
0
8
BLK
0
2
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
0
10