Capitals vs Griffins

Details

Date Time League Season
February 7, 2021 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Melbourne Capitals201171654
Blackburn Griffins2215101966

Melbourne Capitals

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
4Anthony KuelForward-Guard01140000
5Harry LoveGuard017102010
10Claudio CamposGuard0812100
11Pedro FariaGuard07311100
26Yannick SeeboruthForward-Guard011102000
 Total 0542817210

Blackburn Griffins

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Anthony KimbleForward021164000
1Malcolm OsafoGuard0413100
4Sean ChungGuard01100100
8Hirofumi TakayamaGuard01431000
9Victor BeyanGuard0223000
9Isaac JonesForward-Center0461010
11Albert PinedaGuard0000000
12Ben OatesCenter0450000
14Summit ThapaGuard0602100
15Rowan WilliamsGuard0030000
 Total 0663614310
TC
0
0
PTS
54
66
REB
28
36
AST
17
14
STL
2
3
BLK
1
1
PF
0
0