MBL 2K20 Semifinals: Griffins (3) VS Chargers (2)

Details

Date Time
March 14, 2021 1:30 pm

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Blackburn Griffins13116636
MLV Chargers1618163484

Blackburn Griffins

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
4Sean ChungGuard0202000
8Hirofumi TakayamaGuard01451200
9Isaac JonesForward-Center010153110
11Albert PinedaGuard0000100
12Ben OatesCenter00121100
14Summit Thapa (Captain)Guard0323100
15Rowan WilliamsGuard0721100
 Total 0363611710

MLV Chargers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Mitch EvansForward-Center012101100
2Colin TsangGuard0832100
3Eric Miraflores (Captain)Guard02877300
7Umair NaleerGuard0005000
11Daniel KinkelaForward-Center015205430
18JayC SalongaGuard0531100
55Michael ThompsonForward-Guard0240000
77Adam DahingoGuard0261000
24Terrance SwayneForward01252200
 Total 08458241230
TC
0
0
PTS
36
84
REB
36
58
AST
11
24
STL
7
12
BLK
1
3
PF
0
0