Renegades VS Chargers

MBL-Melbourne-Basketball-League-Australia

Details

Date Time League Season
January 17, 2021 3:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Renegades221192769
MLV Chargers2016202177

Renegades

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Harri BowaterGuard01475000
4Blake HollandGuard02452200
6Mark CochraneForward0401000
7Caleb LeeForward-Center01292000
8Aaron McNamaraGuard0330000
10Mingsan BoulterForward-Guard0212100
13Omar AminForward-Guard0430000
22Ben RovatsosForward-Guard0413100
97Jake PaternosterGuard0225000
 Total 0693120400

MLV Chargers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Mitch EvansForward-Center0932100
7Umair NaleerGuard0955600
8Tom BottrellShooting Guard02022100
11Daniel KinkelaForward-Center0641000
18JayC SalongaGuard01032000
24Terrance SwayneForward012160100
2Colin TsangGuard0001000
41Lual DengForward-Guard01122100
 Total 07735151000
TC
0
0
PTS
69
77
REB
31
35
AST
20
15
STL
4
10
BLK
0
0
PF
0
0