Panthers vs Griffins

Details

Date Time League Season
February 28, 2021 2:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL2K20

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Point Cook Panthers105121138
Blackburn Griffins2213202277

Point Cook Panthers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
9Armen GeorgianGuard0000000
11Germain IvankaGuard0521100
13Andrea FuserGuard0440100
15Stephen KingForward-Guard0242100
24Antonio AmparadoGuard0642200
55Jeremiah D’ SouzaGuard01642100
99Galaa GeletaForward-Guard0551100
 Total 038238700

Blackburn Griffins

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Malcolm OsafoGuard01354200
4Sean ChungGuard01044100
8Hirofumi TakayamaGuard0585100
9Isaac JonesForward-Center010112020
11Albert PinedaGuard0112100
12Ben OatesCenter012120000
14Summit ThapaGuard02385200
15Rowan WilliamsGuard0340100
 Total 0775322820
TC
0
0
PTS
38
77
REB
23
53
AST
8
22
STL
7
8
BLK
0
2
PF
0
0