Skip to main content

Rnd 10: Kings VS Griffins

Details

Date Time League Season
February 27, 2022 1:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 1
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Hawthorn Kings00000
Blackburn Griffins41282145

Hawthorn Kings

Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
 00000000

Blackburn Griffins

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
0Anthony Kimble (Reigning MVP)Forward0101210100
4Albert Pineda (Coach)Guard00000000
8Tom BottrellShooting Guard015350000
13AJ WilliamsShooting Guard019312000
30Summit Thapa (Captain)Guard00221000
33Isaac Jones (Reigning DPOY)Forward-Center01310300
52Jose Gil NelsonGuard00000000
 Total 04523103400
TC
0
0
PTS
0
45
REB
0
23
AST
0
10
STL
0
3
BLK
0
4
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
0
0