Skip to main content

Rnd 4: Capitals VS Panthers

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2021 2:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Melbourne Capitals1711132364
Point Cook Panthers2029222596

Melbourne Capitals

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
0Malcolm OsafoGuard010324000
5Daniel James MonykuerGuard012301000
11Germain IvankaForward-Guard04400000
12Aron PantanoShooting Guard00150000
14Ben OatesCenter0241102100
20Isaac WilliamsGuard06220000
24Jun Jordan ColanzaGuard00120000
86Jamie Beeton (Captain)Forward-Guard08350001
 Total 06428167101

Point Cook Panthers

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
0Saheeb HossainShooting Guard03612300
3Andrew NollerGuard041453001
7Jack AbdoGuard016220001
12Daniel KeenanForward-Guard019210003
30Andrea Fuser (Captain)Guard04682002
31Carlo CampShooting Guard01310107000
 Total 096302714307
TC
0
0
PTS
64
96
REB
28
30
AST
16
27
STL
7
14
BLK
1
3
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
1
7