Skip to main content

Rnd 7: Stags VS Kings

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2022 2:30 pm Melbourne Basketball League MBL 2K21

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

North Melbourne Stags

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
00Rusi KomaitaiForward-Center03601003
3Chiki KwajakwanGuard00000001
5Chenuka KasturiarachchiForward-Guard04100100
9Malek BarForward-Guard012122004
25George ChilversForward-Guard00000000
30Tito Kwajakwan (Captain)Guard022652004
35Amaan AzwarGuard010602002
19Ian MirtileForward-Guard02201002
 Total 05322781016

Hawthorn Kings

Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK Played in Forfeit PF
 00000000
TC
0
0
PTS
53
0
REB
22
0
AST
7
0
STL
8
0
BLK
1
0
Played in Forfeit
0
0
PF
16
0