Skip to main content

Wut

Sponsored by Wut Fitness

2025 MBL Champion / 2026 Winter Battle Champion

MBL 2026 - Team Roster

#PlayerMVP StatsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMGA
0Arop Matiok00.00.00.00.00.00000000
2Herjok Wut130.03.01.01.00.00011001
3Wal Deng00.00.00.00.00.00000000
6Gai Gai4513.08.02.01.00.013021011
17Donte Hines90.00.00.01.00.00001001
19Deng Kiir5518.09.01.00.01.018010131
22Ujuilu Cham223.00.07.01.00.03071011
24Mini Deng00.00.00.00.00.00000000
30Erjok EJ Wut *C389.07.00.02.01.09002111
31Michael Johnson00.00.00.00.00.00000000

Winter Battle 2026 - Team Roster

#PlayerTeamMVP StatsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKGA
0John Efunkanbi3026.54.32.31.10.152018918
1Thon Gai1776.03.81.40.61.03007355
2Herjok Wut3737.36.72.70.70.166024619
3Trigger Dickson1363.03.00.40.40.01502205
4Mayen Deng3238.03.52.11.10.464017938
11Maluk Wut1574.04.61.00.20.22005115
23Paz Kahlon3036.63.42.01.10.053016908
24Antonio Chiotelis3086.12.42.30.60.155021519
25Shahid Zamani69519.16.54.61.80.319104618310
28Tim Efunkanbi2271.14.42.81.30.490221038
30Erjok EJ Wut *C37011.95.31.00.30.09508208